Competitor Ratings

518 Martial Arts Member Competitor earn points in events (forms, weapons, sparring, and creative breaking) they compete in at 518 Martial Arts tournaments.

Guide

TournamentCodeDate
2024 Winter CupWC2024-01-28
2024 Capital District OpenCDO2024-04-28
2024 Hudson Valley RegionalsHVR2024-06-09
2024 North East OpenNEO2024-08-10
2024 Golden Eagle ChallengeGEC2024-09-21
2024 Capital District TaekwondoCDT2024-10-27
2024 Capital District KarateCDK2024-10-27
DisciplineCode
FormsF
WeaponsW
SparringS
BreakingB
CombinedC

Kids

MemberSchoolPoints WCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
EthanPil-Sung Martial Arts312
BrooklynDewey's Martial Arts Academy33
JordanKorean Martial Arts55
JesseDewey's Martial Arts Academy633
EwanGuilderland Martial Arts6.530.53
ZoeyOwens10442
DanielPil-Sung Martial Arts10334
LeonPil-Sung Martial Arts11344
LiamBaker's Tae Kwon Do12.5540.53
NicholasPil-Sung Martial Arts16.510210.53
LeilaAcademy of Korean Martial Arts1772323
AriannaGolden Eagle Martial Arts1973423
EivinBaker's Tae Kwon Do1910333
RobinGolden Eagle Martial Arts2154444
BrooklynneGolden Eagle Martial Arts21.510440.53
KaiBreaking Wave Martial Arts2210444
LeoAcademy of Korean Martial Arts22102244
EmmaGolden Eagle Martial Arts25104434
MollyRising Phoenix Taekwondo26104444

Teens

MemberSchoolPoints WCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
TaylorPil-Sung Martial Arts77
LuciaU.S. Budokai of Clifton Park752
AlexanderSide Kicks8512
SamRL World Class Karate115312
KaidenSide Kicks15100.50.54
GracePil-Sung Martial Arts165443
Kathryn (Kate)U.S. Budokai of Clifton Park171034
FinianBaker's Tae Kwon Do24104334

Adults

MemberSchoolPoints WCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
Fenwick, WilliamAcademy of Korean Martial Arts77
Cardoza, VickyPil-Sung Martial Arts850.50.52
Moran, SophiaTrinity Martial Arts8.520.533
Bernoi, GregBaker's Tae Kwon Do10433
Garcia Schaffner, LoreAcademy of Korean Martial Arts1910432
Tripp, AveryBaker's Tae Kwon Do21103314
Bruno, StephenPil-Sung Martial Arts22101443
Image
Image
Image
Image