2022 UPDATE

We are excited to Announce that for 2022 we are BACK, In-Person for a full year circuit! Thank you to everyone who supported us in 2020 & 2021 as we brought back SAFE, In-Person Martial Arts Competition!

Safety will continue to be our number one priority moving forward, acknowledging that the pandemic is not over, and that the community, its rules and dangers, are changing week to week.

As we work towards rebuilding the 518 Martial Arts Competition Circuit, please be patient with us, as we can expect smaller events and participation as we all work to rebuild. What you can count on is our continued commitment to organization, fairness and most importantly, camaraderie! 

2022 Ratings

MemberSchoolTotalWCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
AshtynU.S. Budokai16721.5230.5
AveryBaker's Tae Kwon Do112234
Bernard Jr.Ruyu Dojo3.250.50.520.25
Bernard Sr.Ruyu Dojo4.531.5
EleanorGolden Eagle Martial Arts950.521.5
EdwardRuyu Dojo1.751.50.25
GiusseppiU.S. Budokai23.25100.251.521.5224
GracePil-Sung Martial Arts281032321.52.52
HollyGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do12.2570.251.50.53
HudsonU.S. Budokai171043
JaredGoju Ryu1170.2521.50.25
JessicaGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do33.25101.5220.25340.50.5222.52.50.5
JohnGuilderland Martial Arts8.2501.5230.251.5
JuliettaPil-Sung Martial Arts43103332443422.52.5
KarrieemRuyu Dojo2.7520.250.5
KateU.S. Budokai291022430.5322.5
LeoT & T32.75100.5330.2513131.52.522
LoreT & T46.5102223444432222.5
LouieU.S. Budokai2310331.520.53
LucCutting Edge Martial Arts3.7501.50.252
MasonHudson32.7510231.5320.530.50.252.52
MauriceGoju Ryu55
MollyCutting Edge Martial Arts30723243322
NicholasGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do1870.251.51.50.530.252.5
RuslanBaker's Tae Kwon Do743
RyanGuilderland Martial Arts1570.50.520.52.52
ScottGoju Ryu20.2570.25220.521.52.52.5
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com