Competitor Ratings

518 Martial Arts Member Competitor earn points in events (forms, weapons, sparring, and creative breaking) they compete in at 518 Martial Arts tournaments.

Guide

TournamentCodeDate
2024 Winter CupWC2024-01-28
2024 Capital District OpenCDO2024-04-28
2024 Hudson Valley RegionalsHVR2024-06-09
2024 North East OpenNEO2024-08-10
2024 Golden Eagle ChallengeGEC2024-09-21
2024 Capital District TaekwondoCDT2024-10-27
2024 Capital District KarateCDK2024-10-27
DisciplineCode
FormsF
WeaponsW
SparringS
BreakingB
CombinedC

Kids

MemberSchool PointsWCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
MollyRising Phoenix Taekwondo26104444
EmmaGolden Eagle Martial Arts25104434
LeoAcademy of Korean Martial Arts22102244
KaiBreaking Wave Martial Arts2210444
BrooklynneGolden Eagle Martial Arts21.510440.53
RobinGolden Eagle Martial Arts2154444
EivinBaker's Tae Kwon Do1910333
AriannaGolden Eagle Martial Arts1973423
LeilaAcademy of Korean Martial Arts1772323
NicholasPil-Sung Martial Arts16.510210.53
LiamBaker's Tae Kwon Do12.5540.53
LeonPil-Sung Martial Arts11344
ZoeyOwens10442
DanielPil-Sung Martial Arts10334
EwanGuilderland Martial Arts6.530.53
JesseDewey's Martial Arts Academy633
JordanKorean Martial Arts55
BrooklynDewey's Martial Arts Academy33
EthanPil-Sung Martial Arts312

Teens

MemberSchool PointsWCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
FinianBaker's Tae Kwon Do24104334
Kathryn (Kate)U.S. Budokai of Clifton Park171034
GracePil-Sung Martial Arts165443
KaidenSide Kicks15100.50.54
SamRL World Class Karate115312
AlexanderSide Kicks8512
TaylorPil-Sung Martial Arts77
LuciaU.S. Budokai of Clifton Park752

Adults

MemberSchool PointsWCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
HVR
F
HVR
W
HVR
S
HVR
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
Bruno, StephenPil-Sung Martial Arts22101443
Tripp, AveryBaker's Tae Kwon Do21103314
Garcia Schaffner, LoreAcademy of Korean Martial Arts1910432
Bernoi, GregBaker's Tae Kwon Do10433
Moran, SophiaTrinity Martial Arts8.520.533
Cardoza, VickyPil-Sung Martial Arts850.50.52
Fenwick, WilliamAcademy of Korean Martial Arts77
Image
Image
Image
Image