2022 Ratings

Member SchoolTotalWCCDO
F
CDO
W
CDO
S
CDO
B
NEO
F
NEO
W
NEO
S
NEO
B
GECCDT
F
CDT
W
CDT
S
CDT
B
CDK
F
CDK
W
CDK
S
CDK
B
AshtynU.S. Budokai16721.5230.5
AveryBaker's Tae Kwon Do112234
Bernard Jr.Ruyu Dojo3.250.50.520.25
Bernard Sr.Ruyu Dojo4.531.5
EleanorGolden Eagle Martial Arts950.521.5
EdwardRuyu Dojo1.751.50.25
GiusseppiU.S. Budokai23.25100.251.521.5224
GracePil-Sung Martial Arts281032321.52.522
HollyGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do16.2570.251.50.530.521.5
HudsonU.S. Budokai171043
JaredGoju Ryu1170.2521.50.25
JessicaGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do35.75101.5220.25340.53222.52.50.5
JohnGuilderland Martial Arts8.2501.5230.251.5
JuliettaPil-Sung Martial Arts43103332443422.52.5
KarrieemRuyu Dojo2.7520.250.5
KateU.S. Budokai30.51021.52430.5322.5
LeoT & T32.75100.5330.2513131.52.522
LoreT & T46.5102223444432222.5
LouieU.S. Budokai26.510331.520.530.51.51.5
LucCutting Edge Martial Arts3.7501.50.252
MasonHudson32.7510231.5320.530.50.252.522.5
MauriceGoju Ryu55
MollyCutting Edge Martial Arts3472324433222
NicholasGlens Falls Tae Kwon Do1870.251.51.50.530.252.51.5
RuslanBaker's Tae Kwon Do743
RyanGuilderland Martial Arts1570.50.520.52.52
ScottGoju Ryu20.2570.25220.521.52.52.5
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com